C2 - Liga  Saison 2019/2020
Platz Dart-Club Sp G V Sätze Diff Spiele Diff Punkte
1 Blumenheck 12 11 1 230 : 98 +132 109 : 35 +74 33
2 TSV Reichenbach 1 12 9 3 189 : 158 +31 80 : 65 +15 28
3 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 12 8 4 175 : 173 +2 75 : 70 +5 23
4 Flying Arrows 12 8 4 184 : 158 +26 80 : 66 +14 22
5 SW Mühlburg 2 12 5 7 165 : 177 -12 67 : 79 -12 15
6 Tschaka 1 12 5 7 162 : 194 -32 64 : 80 -16 15
7 Teamplayers 3 12 5 7 159 : 190 -31 63 : 82 -19 14
8 Schnoogebatscher 2 12 4 8 162 : 173 -11 68 : 77 -9 13
9 Pit Bull 2 12 3 9 137 : 204 -67 55 : 90 -35 10
10 Nanu 3 12 2 10 153 : 191 -38 64 : 81 -17 7
Rangliste Spieltag 12
Platz Dart-Club Spieler Spiele Punkte %
1 TSV Reichenbach 1 Ruben Becker 46 100 72,5
2 Blumenheck Jamal Schulte 32 90 93,8
3 TSV Reichenbach 1 Martin Lutz 47 88 62,4
4 Nanu 3 Ulrike Ripberger 45 85 63,0
5 SW Mühlburg 2 Walter Hock 45 80 59,3
6 Flying Arrows Michael Krauß 35 72 68,6
7 Flying Arrows Martin Rupp 36 72 66,7
8 Blumenheck Ralf Voggenreiter 28 70 83,3
9 Blumenheck Norbert Schulte 26 68 87,2
10 Nanu 3 Ralf Rausch 42 67 53,2
11 Pit Bull 2 Andre Steurer 32 65 67,7
12 Teamplayers 3 Nikolas Ilic 39 61 52,1
13 Teamplayers 3 Jan Schmidt 39 60 51,3
14 SW Mühlburg 2 Jenny Doll 33 58 58,6
15 Schnoogebatscher 2 Thomas Moldovan 31 57 61,3
16 TSV Reichenbach 1 Manuel Schroth 38 54 47,4
17 Blumenheck Vitali Herz 27 51 63,0
18 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thomas Stähling 28 49 58,3
19 Tschaka 1 Karl Flaiz 36 49 45,4
20 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Andreas Deubel 23 47 68,1
21 SW Mühlburg 2 Frank Beer 29 47 54,0
22 Tschaka 1 Harry Zoller 35 47 44,8
23 Flying Arrows Natascha Schorpp 39 45 38,5
24 Blumenheck Lenard Rogner 25 44 58,7
25 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Markus Stähling 25 43 57,3
26 Teamplayers 3 Pascal Chabauty 27 43 53,1
27 Pit Bull 2 Markus Grzesik 32 43 44,8
28 SW Mühlburg 2 Kevin Townsend 34 41 40,2
29 Blumenheck Christian Besesek 19 40 70,2
30 Tschaka 1 Helmut Stern 27 40 49,4
31 Tschaka 1 Maurice Plettl 28 40 47,6
32 Tschaka 1 Peter Links 28 39 46,4
33 Pit Bull 2 Sven Gindner 20 38 63,3
34 TSV Reichenbach 1 Udo Rech 24 37 51,4
35 Nanu 3 Uschi Bohnenstengel 33 37 37,4
36 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Kai Burgstahler 34 37 36,3
37 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jochen Finkbeiner 33 36 36,4
38 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Deck 28 35 41,7
39 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Bernd Kratz 24 34 47,2
40 Flying Arrows Alexandar Prügelhof 15 33 73,3
41 TSV Reichenbach 1 Timo Krämer 24 32 44,4
42 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Marcus Schrettinger 27 31 38,3
43 Pit Bull 2 Anastasia Basta 32 31 32,3
44 Nanu 3 Monija Rausch 34 30 29,4
45 SW Mühlburg 2 Natalie Lohner 28 29 34,5
46 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Anja Burgstahler 23 28 40,6
47 Schnoogebatscher 2 Patrick Kessel 18 27 50,0
48 Tschaka 1 Moni Stern 24 27 37,5
49 SW Mühlburg 2 Andreas Neldele 18 26 48,1
50 Nanu 3 Michael Maron 23 26 37,7
51 Blumenheck Gregor Opacak 9 25 92,6
52 Schnoogebatscher 2 Klaus Schauer 30 23 25,6
53 Schnoogebatscher 2 Rene Eckardt 11 22 66,7
54 Flying Arrows Steven Pace 21 22 34,9
55 Pit Bull 2 Juanita Vetter 30 21 23,3
56 Flying Arrows Klaus Hemberger 10 19 63,3
57 Teamplayers 3 Pierre Sattler 21 19 30,2
58 Teamplayers 3 Matthias Herold 21 19 30,2
59 Schnoogebatscher 2 Helmut Beutel 12 18 50,0
60 Flying Arrows Stephan Kohler 17 16 31,4
61 Blumenheck Daniel Noto 8 15 62,5
62 Schnoogebatscher 2 Didier Krampfl 11 14 42,4
63 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Schulz 10 13 43,3
64 Pit Bull 2 Carmen-Anna Berger 13 13 33,3
65 Nanu 3 Anja Hauer-Albecker 15 12 26,7
66 Schnoogebatscher 2 Pasquale Rackovic 8 11 45,8
67 Pit Bull 2 Tobias Steurer 8 11 45,8
68 TSV Reichenbach 1 Emir Semerci 6 10 55,6
69 Blumenheck Oliver Dolan 12 10 27,8
70 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thommy Bauch 6 9 50,0
71 TSV Reichenbach 1 Sandro Becker 4 8 66,7
72 Teamplayers 3 Franz Schilling 7 8 38,1
73 Flying Arrows Philipp Listing 5 7 46,7
74 Flying Arrows Anja Stengele 6 7 38,9
75 Tschaka 1 Julian Marks 6 7 38,9
76 Schnoogebatscher 2 Stefanie Vogel 7 7 33,3
77 Flying Arrows Kevin Anton 7 7 33,3
78 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jaqueline Neumann 10 7 23,3
79 Blumenheck Heiko Gießler 3 5 55,6
80 SW Mühlburg 2 Peter Stadel 2 3 50,0
81 TSV Reichenbach 1 Jean Schneider 3 3 33,3
82 SW Mühlburg 2 Frank Hartmann 2 2 33,3
83 Schnoogebatscher 2 Alessandro Ries 4 2 16,7
84 Schnoogebatscher 2 Stephanie Hadatsch 1 1 33,3
85 Flying Arrows Adrian Bentz 1 1 33,3
86 SW Mühlburg 2 Sven Stober 1 1 33,3
87 Tschaka 1 Andreas Nedele 3 1 11,1
88 Tschaka 1 Sibylle Riedle 3 1 11,1
89 Pit Bull 2 Barbara Szyszlo 9 1 3,7
90 Flying Arrows Martin Herbold 0 0 0,0
91 SW Mühlburg 2 Annette Hahn 0 0 0,0
92 SW Mühlburg 2 Partrick Schöpf 0 0 0,0
93 SW Mühlburg 2 Ralf Bauer 0 0 0,0
94 Pit Bull 2 Thomas Jagenike 0 0 0,0
95 Teamplayers 3 Christopher Rieling 0 0 0,0
96 Teamplayers 3 Christian Rosenbaum 0 0 0,0
97 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Beate Kratz 0 0 0,0
98 Blumenheck Timo Gröschl 1 0 0,0
99 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Melanie Schrettinger 1 0 0,0
100 Blumenheck Benjamin Lunz 2 0 0,0
101 Tschaka 1 Monika Ludi 2 0 0,0