C2 - Liga  Saison 2019/2020
Platz Dart-Club Sp G V Sätze Diff Spiele Diff Punkte
1 Blumenheck 6 5 1 109 : 56 +53 51 : 21 +30 15
2 TSV Reichenbach 1 6 5 1 101 : 74 +27 44 : 28 +16 15
3 Flying Arrows 6 5 1 107 : 73 +34 46 : 28 +18 13
4 Tschaka 1 6 4 2 92 : 91 +1 37 : 35 +2 12
5 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 6 3 3 79 : 97 -18 32 : 40 -8 9
6 Teamplayers 3 6 3 3 81 : 98 -17 31 : 42 -11 8
7 Schnoogebatscher 2 6 2 4 90 : 77 +13 38 : 35 +3 7
8 SW Mühlburg 2 6 2 4 74 : 96 -22 31 : 43 -12 6
9 Nanu 3 6 1 5 80 : 93 -13 33 : 40 -7 4
10 Pit Bull 2 6 0 6 57 : 115 -58 21 : 52 -31 1
Rangliste Spieltag  06
Platz Dart-Club Spieler Spiele Punkte %
1 Nanu 3 Ulrike Ripberger 24 52 72,2
2 TSV Reichenbach 1 Ruben Becker 22 50 75,8
3 TSV Reichenbach 1 Martin Lutz 23 45 65,2
4 Flying Arrows Martin Rupp 18 40 74,1
5 SW Mühlburg 2 Walter Hock 25 40 53,3
6 Blumenheck Norbert Schulte 13 36 92,3
7 Blumenheck Jamal Schulte 12 35 97,2
8 Flying Arrows Natascha Schorpp 22 35 53,0
9 Blumenheck Lenard Rogner 17 33 64,7
10 Flying Arrows Michael Krauß 16 32 66,7
11 Nanu 3 Ralf Rausch 20 32 53,3
12 Tschaka 1 Harry Zoller 17 31 60,8
13 Tschaka 1 Karl Flaiz 20 31 51,7
14 Blumenheck Vitali Herz 17 30 58,8
15 Teamplayers 3 Jan Schmidt 22 29 43,9
16 Schnoogebatscher 2 Thomas Moldovan 16 28 58,3
17 SW Mühlburg 2 Frank Beer 15 27 60,0
18 Schnoogebatscher 2 Patrick Kessel 16 27 56,3
19 TSV Reichenbach 1 Manuel Schroth 18 27 50,0
20 Blumenheck Christian Besesek 10 26 86,7
21 Teamplayers 3 Pascal Chabauty 18 25 46,3
22 Teamplayers 3 Nikolas Ilic 15 24 53,3
23 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Deck 17 23 45,1
24 TSV Reichenbach 1 Timo Krämer 11 22 66,7
25 Pit Bull 2 Andre Steurer 12 21 58,3
26 Tschaka 1 Peter Links 13 21 53,8
27 Tschaka 1 Maurice Plettl 14 21 50,0
28 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Anja Burgstahler 17 21 41,2
29 Flying Arrows Alexandar Prügelhof 10 20 66,7
30 Pit Bull 2 Markus Grzesik 12 19 52,8
31 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thomas Stähling 12 19 52,8
32 Blumenheck Ralf Voggenreiter 9 18 66,7
33 Tschaka 1 Helmut Stern 13 18 46,2
34 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Kai Burgstahler 19 18 31,6
35 SW Mühlburg 2 Jenny Doll 10 17 56,7
36 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jochen Finkbeiner 14 17 40,5
37 TSV Reichenbach 1 Udo Rech 15 17 37,8
38 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Marcus Schrettinger 18 17 31,5
39 Pit Bull 2 Anastasia Basta 20 17 28,3
40 Tschaka 1 Moni Stern 12 16 44,4
41 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Bernd Kratz 12 16 44,4
42 Nanu 3 Uschi Bohnenstengel 17 16 31,4
43 SW Mühlburg 2 Kevin Townsend 17 16 31,4
44 Blumenheck Daniel Noto 8 15 62,5
45 Schnoogebatscher 2 Helmut Beutel 10 15 50,0
46 SW Mühlburg 2 Andreas Neldele 14 15 35,7
47 Flying Arrows Stephan Kohler 9 14 51,9
48 Nanu 3 Michael Maron 12 13 36,1
49 Nanu 3 Monija Rausch 16 13 27,1
50 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Markus Stähling 7 12 57,1
51 Pit Bull 2 Sven Gindner 8 12 50,0
52 Flying Arrows Steven Pace 10 12 40,0
53 Schnoogebatscher 2 Klaus Schauer 14 12 28,6
54 SW Mühlburg 2 Natalie Lohner 15 12 26,7
55 Teamplayers 3 Pierre Sattler 11 11 33,3
56 Flying Arrows Klaus Hemberger 5 10 66,7
57 Pit Bull 2 Juanita Vetter 15 10 22,2
58 Teamplayers 3 Thomas Schulz 5 9 60,0
59 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Thommy Bauch 6 9 50,0
60 TSV Reichenbach 1 Sandro Becker 3 8 88,9
61 Nanu 3 Anja Hauer-Albecker 7 8 38,1
62 Flying Arrows Anja Stengele 5 7 46,7
63 Schnoogebatscher 2 Stefanie Vogel 7 7 33,3
64 Teamplayers 3 Matthias Herold 7 7 33,3
65 Pit Bull 2 Carmen-Anna Berger 8 7 29,2
66 Blumenheck Heiko Gießler 3 5 55,6
67 Tschaka 1 Julian Marks 4 5 41,7
68 TSV Reichenbach 1 Emir Semerci 4 4 33,3
69 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Melanie Schrettinger 1 3 100,0
70 Schnoogebatscher 2 Jaqueline Neumann 3 3 33,3
71 Teamplayers 3 Franz Schilling 1 2 66,7
72 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Andreas Deubel 3 2 22,2
73 Flying Arrows Adrian Bentz 1 1 33,3
74 Tschaka 1 Sibylle Riedle 1 1 33,3
75 Pit Bull 2 Barbara Szyszlo 5 1 6,7
76 Schnoogebatscher 2 Alessandro Ries 0 0 0,0
77 TSV Reichenbach 1 Jean Schneider 0 0 0,0
78 Flying Arrows Philipp Listing 0 0 0,0
79 Flying Arrows Kevin Anton 0 0 0,0
80 Flying Arrows Martin Herbold 0 0 0,0
81 SW Mühlburg 2 Annette Hahn 0 0 0,0
82 SW Mühlburg 2 Peter Stadel 0 0 0,0
83 SW Mühlburg 2 Sven Stober 0 0 0,0
84 SW Mühlburg 2 Partrick Schöpf 0 0 0,0
85 SW Mühlburg 2 Ralf Bauer 0 0 0,0
86 Pit Bull 2 Thomas Jagenike 0 0 0,0
87 Teamplayers 3 Christopher Rieling 0 0 0,0
88 Teamplayers 3 Christian Rosenbaum 0 0 0,0
89 Flodders Pflegestufe 1 Beate Kratz 0 0 0,0
90 Blumenheck Timo Gröschl 1 0 0,0
91 Blumenheck Benjamin Lunz 2 0 0,0